Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HAMMERTON STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,500
+31.1%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+35.9%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7DD
← Back to All Properties