100, DONCASTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+14.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,500+31.2%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+37.6%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1