1, IVEGATE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 9BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000-11.1%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950+145.4%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+5.8%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+246.7%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1