Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HASLAM GROVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+3.3%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+30.2%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1PQ
← Back to All Properties