Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PENELOPE ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,200
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£92,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£310,200
+42.6%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
+£92,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+45.0%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 10 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7GH
← Back to All Properties