Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAKELAND DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0ZU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,000
+0.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 16 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0ZU
← Back to All Properties