Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROOKERY ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+25.1%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8HY
← Back to All Properties