Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HELMSLEY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£23,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,500
+58.8%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UF
← Back to All Properties