86, DARTINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+40.9%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-17.3%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1