20, KINGSTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 4NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,950+24.1%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+48.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1