Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARISHES MEAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+30.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,750
+39.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,750
+152.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9QD
← Back to All Properties