Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ALLENBY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
-8.5%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+11.4%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+51.3%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+118.0%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7RS
← Back to All Properties