25, WINDSOR ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 6BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,500+41.5%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 26 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1