Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BARNSTAPLE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 1JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+27.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+26.7%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+393.2%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 1JP
← Back to All Properties