Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£86,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+47.8%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 27 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8AT
← Back to All Properties