Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MILL ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+65.8%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+33.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+96.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 18 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8TH
← Back to All Properties