Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CRAYTHORNE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 1LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+139.3%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 1LL
← Back to All Properties