39, SAFFRON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 0RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+2.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+20.1%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1