APARTMENT 93, 15, DYCHE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£27,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£199,950+16.2%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,050+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,050
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1