Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BRONTES, WRENS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 8JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.2%
Price Change
+£420,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+247.2%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Detached
+£420,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 8JD
← Back to All Properties