Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KIRKLEY RUN, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+14.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-1.6%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+45.0%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0NJ
← Back to All Properties