Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KING EDWARD ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.3%
Price Change
-£570,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
-61.3%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
-£570,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£930,000
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6EA
← Back to All Properties