Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HORSE CROFT LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 0EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
-14.2%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
-£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£582,500
+124.0%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Detached
+£322,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 0EB
← Back to All Properties