68, BLACKLEY NEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+456.8%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£122,500+456.8%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000-12.0%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+89.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£11,786 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,214
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1