26A, WESTWAY, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,500+146.2%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+25.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 12 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1