28, MURRAIN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 8XJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+31.8%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500+18.1%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995+101.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+25.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,200
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1