Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, AINSCOW AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£94,000
+56.8%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
-7.8%
Sold on 9 June 1997
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4LR
← Back to All Properties