52, LOWER DERBY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+55.2%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500+10.8%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+100.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1