Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£44,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+23.3%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£44,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,200
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QL
← Back to All Properties