Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WHITEHALL STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-8.3%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9BG
← Back to All Properties