495, LOWER SOMERCOTES, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 4NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000+14.7%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+399.7%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1