Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+47.6%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
-15.8%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+10.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PN
← Back to All Properties