FLAT 4, THE CEDARS, WOODSIDE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 1QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£295,000+57.3%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+41.0%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+121.9%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1