Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE GABLES, WIMBLEHURST ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£208,000
+9.5%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+90.1%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+78.5%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2EE
← Back to All Properties