Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LINSTOCK WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,628
Last Sold Price
9 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,372 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,628
-1.5%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,372 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+187.1%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6JH
← Back to All Properties