Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 80, THE HORIZON, NAVIGATION STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 3UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+9.9%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 3UJ
← Back to All Properties