9, SEAFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+47.8%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950+83.4%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+5.4%
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1