Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, TENNAL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+31.5%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000
+70.0%
Sold on 8 June 2020
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2HL
← Back to All Properties