Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BONSALL STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+10.4%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+119.3%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4DD
← Back to All Properties