Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOUTH HANNINGFIELD WAY, WICKFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
SS11 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+22.5%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,995
+59.4%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Detached
+£148,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7DR
← Back to All Properties