Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BEECHCROFT ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 6BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+54.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 27 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 6BE
← Back to All Properties