Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MOORLAND VIEW, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,250
Last Sold Price
20 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,250
+41.0%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+30.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6DH
← Back to All Properties