Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, VALLEY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+98.0%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+66.8%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9AY
← Back to All Properties