Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILFORD GROVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+36.9%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+64.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3EZ
← Back to All Properties