82, MILTON STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£120,000+116.2%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500+38.8%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-11.1%
Sold on 1 September 1998
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1