Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AVRO, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+124.0%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2PG
← Back to All Properties