3, DUDLEY CLOSE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+72.1%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+35.1%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 1 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1