38, KNOX ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500-0.4%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+112.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+40.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1