Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, PRIORY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+76.1%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+27.2%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2JS
← Back to All Properties