Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+80.3%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+16.6%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4EH
← Back to All Properties